Resultat

Här hittar du resultat från 2017

 

  • Återställ
Final position Name Association Year Start no Lap Time Final Time
1Dahlin HåkanVörå If2014600
1Saarikoski HelenaVaasa2014601
1Grönlund JessicaÖvermalax2014602
1Påfs CharlottaMalax2014603
1Rönnlund YvonneMalax2014604
1Järvelä AimoEvijärven Urheilijat2014605
1Rätti EmoVacon Oyj2014606
1Thölberg ThereseMy Run Närpes2014607
1Ehrs JohannesVörå IF20159120:21:31,7
1Källbacka LinneaVörå IF20159060:27:07,8
1Grannas ChristianVörå IF20157820:58:40,7
1Fors WiljamSk Åsen201150300:37:28
1Sundström NiklasIf Femman201350100:40:42
1Back CeciliaJeppo201352300:44:03
1Torrkulla JuliaVörå If201252200:47:15
1Sjöblom BjörnVörå201250000:48:54
1Berglund JuliaVörå If201152200:52:18
1Lepistö NikoUponor Infra201330000:59:07
1Lepistö NikoKwh Runners201230000:59:15
1Eriksson SandraIf Nykarlebynejden201245400:59:22
1Kulp AndersVörå If200931000.59.42
1Skräddar KatarinaIf Länken201147901:02:22
1Lepistö NikoKwh Pipe201135901:03:59
1Richardsson CamillaVis201340201:04:58
1Kaas JanVörå If2012201:49:40
1Bergkulla RobertIf 52011201:51:38
1Kronberg PatrickIf Femman2013201:54:16
1Skräddar KatarinaIf Länken201221301:58:30
1Sippus MarieVörå If200944201.01.23
1Grannas ChristianVörå IF201030901.01.37
1Back StigVörå If200954201.05.46
1Sippus MarieVörå IF201040001.11.37
1Ehrs JohanVörå If20093001.46.50
1Ehrs JohanVörå Stålbygge2010101.50.00
1Kuusisto MerjaLaihian Luja201322802:00:31
1Rokala AnnetteKorsholm201120002:13:09
1Rokala AnnetteVörå If200921702.09.48
1Backlund LindaYrkesakademin I Österbotten, Ya!201020002.17.49
1Lepistö NikoLaihian Luja20143771:00:09
1Richardsson CamillaVasa Idrottssällskap20144001:04:00
1Sippus MarieVörå IF20157381:12:08,8
1Kaas JanGamlakarleby If201421:51:14
1Kronberg PatrickIF Länken20155331:52:24,5
1Backman CeciliaMirka Jogging Dogs20142162:20:04
1Backman CeciliaMirka Jogging Dogs20155872:20:44,9
1Sundström NiklasIf Femman201450120:54
1Back CeciliaJeppo201452223:44
2Markén LeonardOravais IF20159010:22:18,9
2Jansson TindraVörå IF20159090:28:15,4
2Back WilliamJeppo201350700:41:31
2Långkvist EvelinaMalax If201351000:48:18
2Westerlund LinneaAndreas Knips Hembageri201252700:48:49
2Berglund EliasVörå If201150100:50:13
2Österåker ElsaSkatila Ik201152600:52:54
2Lehtonen JanneLehtonen201250200:56:41
2Backlund Jan-AndersGamlakarleby IF201337300:59:46
2Mäki JoniVaasan Hiihtäjät201236901:00:54
2Åbacka DanielIs Söderby201136201:04:38
2Sippus MarieVörå If201340001:06:37
2Sippus MarieVörå If201240301:10:37
2Häger EmelyNykarleby201140301:18:06
2Kaas JanVörå If2011401:52:21
2Bergkulla RobertVasa2012101:54:45
2Forsman Per- AndersVörå If200932301.00.33
2Kaas JanVasa201032601.04.29
2Sundström NiklasIf Femman/ Korsholm200953301.05.52
2Korpisaari NinaIf Femman200944401.09.34
2Lönnbäck AnetteJakobstad201047001.15.32
2Bergkulla RobertIf Femman20096201.50.03
2Bergkulla RobertIF Femman2010201.51.42
2Nykvist AntonEsbo20131302:00:23
2Rokala AnnetteVörå If201320002:06:15
2Rokala AnnetteVörå If201220002:12:28
2Sippus MarieVörå If201123602:26:33
2Björklund Sol-BrittSmedsby, Korsholm200923002.20.32
2Wärnman IngelaIK Falken201022402.25.56
2Backlund Jan-AndersGamlakarleby IF20157071:00:24,2
2Grannas ChristianVörå If20143111:00:44
2Häger EmelyMi´s Body Care20144011:12:22
2Lustig Pia20153511:20:07,2
2Kronberg PatrickIf Länken201411:51:54
2Bäckström AndersIF Femman Orientering20155461:58:37,6
2Granfors CarolinaHelTri20155242:24:46,5
2Nykvist MicaelaOravais20142002:29:35
2Markén LeonardOravais If201450921:05
2Niemelä TildeMalax If201452524:05
3Friman JohanMaxmo SK20159030:23:20,2
3Ingman CelineNorrvalla FF20159100:28:15,8
3Nygård RickardVörå If201350600:42:50
3Torrkulla MatildaVörå If201352500:50:50
3Långkvist EvelinaMalax If201252600:51:28
3Öling KajsaIf Vom201152000:56:26
3Pesola MaxIf Drott201236801:01:23
3Sjölind JonasKronoby201335901:02:19
3Grönlund ToreWärtsilä201134901:05:25
3Rikberg AnnikaVörå If201241301:13:30
3Lall Anna-KajsaIf Femman201347001:17:08
3Antell JenniferIf Femman201141101:22:00
3Kronberg PatrickIf Femman20129701:55:19
3Markén JohanOif2011301:58:48
3Kengo BörjeMirka Jogging Dogs200930901.03.03
3Lönnbäck BoHop-Hab Team201034701.08.50
3Härtull Lars-ErikVörå If200951901.09.31
3Bäckman-Perälä LisaNärpes200944501.15.38
3Långskog SailaPörtom SK201044901.18.30
3Brännkärr TommyNedervetil20099601.52.22
3Hagback JensTjöck IK20104101.57.22
3Palomaa KariAbb Runners2013502:00:49
3Granholm PernillaPedersöre201320202:22:23
3Mattila Anna-KarinViikin Veto201123902:27:40
3Rönnqvist SaraIf Femman/Sundom201222502:29:28
3Backlund LindaVörå If200921102.20.36
3Carp Marie-LouiseYrkesakademin I Österbotten, Ya!201021302.26.18
3Sjölind JonasIs Söderby20143001:02:41
3Sjölind JonasIF Söderby20153751:03:45,5
3Antell JenniferIf Femman20144031:13:36
3Storbacka ErikaIf Femman20153521:20:15,8
3Palomaa KariABB20155382:00:47,7
3Sved PeterAbb Runners2014702:02:00
3Lillkvist TiinaFolkhälsan Botnia20155252:26:38,2
3Gammelgård-Kant TheréseOravais If20142172:33:40
3Back WilliamJeppo201450322:38
3Långkvist EvelinaMalax If201452125:38
4Karppinen SanteriVaasan Hiihtäjät20159160:23:50,1
4Moisio Ida20159130:32:09,2
4Enlund LukasIF Femman201350200:45:33
4Källbacka EmmaVörå If201352100:51:12
4Niemelä TildeMalax If Ski Team201252500:51:35
4Smeds MatildaOif201152500:56:45
4Nyingi SimonVasa201233401:03:32
4Tuomela MatsVörå If201136301:05:50
4Liedes Veli-PetteriVaasan Hiihtäjät201333401:06:46
4Häger EmelyIfn201240001:13:55
4Strandholm JessicaVörå If201344801:20:21
4Emet Eva-MariaFolkhälsan201142201:22:01
4Sandells NiclasIk Falken201210001:55:49
4Nygård KjellTeam Netikka200930301.04.57
4Backlund MarianneSmedsby200954401.11.48
4Nygård KjellTeam NetIKka201030001.13.46
4Nykvist MicaelaOravais200944601.16.07
4Björkskog-Häggblom SofiaJakobstad201045801.19.59
4Markén JohanKarvat2010501.58.31
4Lehtonen MikaVörå IF2013302:02:03
4Helsing AndersVörå If2011502:02:12
4Nykvist MicaelaOravais201320502:26:54
4Carp Marie-LouiseYa! Yrkesakademin i Österbotten201120102:29:17
4Nykvist MicaelaOif201223402:31:01
4Kaas JanVasa20091102.01.07
4Strandholm JessicaIf Fyren200922702.23.25
4Eriksson LeilaNykarleby201021902.28.40
4Tuomela MatsVörå If20143011:04:51
4Härtull JonasMuay thai vaasa20153621:05:44,9
4Lall Anna-KaisaUponor Infra20144021:13:56
4Eriksson LeilaNykarleby20157431:22:48,7
4Skog JonasIs Söderby2014442:03:05
4Skog JonasIS Söderby20155832:05:39,0
4Backlund IdaVörå IF20155752:29:33,6
4Wik-Högnäs AnnaOrc20142032:37:13
4Ehrs JohannesVörå If201450523:10
4Källbacka LinneaVörå If201452426:04
5Ehrs JakobVörå IF20159110:23:53,3
5Rautamo Isabel20159220:35:48,7
5Häggman AaronVörå If201350400:48:30
5Eurs MatildaKarvat201252800:53:09
5Torrkulla JuliaVörå IF201152300:56:46
5Lehtonen MariaVävi201350900:57:43
5Koskiniemi JukkaWärtsilä Finland Oy201234001:05:29
5Julin StaffanByggtjänst H-E Storlund201336601:07:42
5Eklund MikaelSimons Element201131301:07:52
5Backman AmandaVasa Is201249401:17:27
5Lundström-Nygård AnnikaVif201348201:21:14
5Plavsic AlisaMalax201146101:22:19
5Laurila PekkaTeuvan Rivakka200932201.05.29
5Åbrant MaaritKorsholm200954701.11.49
5Nykvist Carl-GustavOravaIS IF201033901.18.25
5Granberg Ann-CharlottVörå If200943501.18.32
5Kronqvist GerdIFN201046801.23.09
5Wärnå MatiasJakobstad20119402:04:26
5Wärnå MatiasJakobstad2012402:05:56
5Käldman KimUponor Infra2013602:06:38
5Granfors AnnikaVörå If201120302:32:23
5Ekman MarianneVörå IF201220202:34:02
5Forth LindaVörå If201320402:39:25
5Grönlund ToreBöle201011202.01.23
5Åbacka DanielIs Söderby20096302.02.48
5Engström Ann-LouiseNorrvalla Folkhälsan200922102.31.34
5Ekman MarianneYrkesakademin I Österbotten, Ya!201020402.34.59
5Vähäkangas JanneJakobstad20143171:05:59
5Neuman FredrikMirka Jogging Dogs20153741:14:27,4
5Nordling ElinVörå20144631:16:48
5Löfqvist AngelicaFöregångarna20153541:23:39,4
5Berts Kim-ErikVasa2014582:04:13
5Rabb PatrikABB20155102:07:19,5
5Laine Disalokaltapiola20155862:31:20,8
5Lillqvist TiinaJakobstad20142142:37:39
5Häggman AaronVörå If201450024:03
5Källbacka EmmaVörå If201452328:14
6Finskas LucasIF Femman20159200:24:07,0
6Nordkvist Ida20159250:36:47,9
6Friman JohanIf Vom201350500:48:53
6Torrkulla MatildaVörå If201252300:53:18
6Källbacka LinneaVörå If201352200:58:23
6Torrkulla MatildaVörå If201152400:58:58
6Lindell JoakimIf Brahe201236301:07:06
6Nickull MattsVörå If201131001:09:32
6Eklund MikaelOy Simons Element Ab201330101:10:10
6Frantz CharlottaMaxmo Sk201246501:18:34
6Engström Ann-LouiseFolkhälsan Botnia201340101:21:21
6Kronqvist GerdIFN201144801:24:10
6Paro RuneIf Femman200931701.09.18
6Renvall JohanHellnäs200950801.14.14
6Lilja CatharinaSundom If200941301.18.41
6Pienimäki JuhoKyrön Voima201032101.19.01
6Påhls Marie-LouiseVörå201046301.24.35
6Lönnbäck BoHop-Hab Team20111702:05:16
6Lehtonen MikaVörå IF20126102:06:54
6Fremling ChristianVasa Skidklubb201313002:07:08
6Forth LindaVörå IF201122602:34:36
6Granholm PernillaPedersöre201223502:36:50
6Rönnqvist SaraSundom201320102:43:35
6Helsing AndersVörå IF2010402.02.48
6Backlund Jan-AndersVörå If2009102.03.31
6Lax SusanneTeam Helga/Vasa200921902.32.46
6Österlund LisetteVörå IF Motion201023502.35.51
6Vänskä JussiVacon Oyj20143571:06:08
6Eklund MikaelSimons Element20157481:14:35,9
6Eriksson FannyVasa20144671:20:09
6Storlund Lotta20157901:23:53,8
6Koski EeroAbb2014612:04:25
6Granlund Kennet20155192:07:48,8
6Strömbäck Anna-LenaKvevlax idrottsvänner20155142:38:26,3
6Strömbäck Anna-LenaKvevlax Idrottsvänner20142222:39:13
6Friman JohanMaxmo Sportklubb201450826:07
6Janson TindraVörå If201452829:00
7Häggman AaronVörå IF20159180:24:15,6
7Nordell Fiona20159040:41:45,3
7Källbacka EmmaVörå If201252100:53:20
7Lehtonen JanneVävi201350300:57:44
7Källbacka EmmaVörå If201152100:59:13
7Lönnberg JuliaIF Femman201352001:00:43
7Eklund MikaelSimons Element201230101:07:16
7Östman PeterWärtsilä Finland Oy201135801:11:11
7Nickull MattsVörå If201330301:11:17
7Virkama Ann-CatrinVasa Is201249001:19:39
7Back JohannaKwh Mirka201346601:22:08
7Joutsi JessicaAbb Oy201145301:26:35
7Öst JohanMirka Jogging Dogs200930201.11.42
7Rännar JoachimMirka Jogging Dogs200950901.14.15
7Derefalk AndersHelsingfors201032901.19.05
7Myntti KatarinaVörå If200941901.19.50
7Antell JenniferIF Femman201045701.25.58
7Wikblom NiklasNykarleby20111302:05:25
7Ramstedt ThomasSki Team Ramstedt20125402:07:58
7Ramstedt ThomasSki Team Ramstedt2013402:09:12
7Stark KatarinaSundom If201122502:35:38
7Backlund LindaYa! Yrkesakademin I Österbotten201220102:38:24
7Söderberg NinaHankmo If201321802:44:22
7Helsing AndersVörå If2009702.03.50
7Nykvist AntonEsbo20101202.04.11
7Långskog SailaPörtom Sk200920602.32.58
7Wallin Anna-KarinViikin Veto/Helsingfors201023402.35.55
7Härtull JonasVörå20143211:08:04
7Siltala JarkkoKokkolan Erotuomarikerho20157331:15:03,8
7Back JohannaMirka Jogging Dogs20144051:20:32
7Caldén Sofia20157971:26:09,4
7Granqvist JohnnyIf Kraft2014552:05:30
7Berts Kim-Erik20155202:08:01,4
7Söderberg NinaHankmo IF20155082:40:12,0
7Backlund LindaYa!-Yrkesakademin i Österbotten20142022:41:24
7Ehrs JakobVörå If201450626:20
7Myllyoja WilmaVörå201452029:26
8Finskas IsakIF Femman20159190:26:53,1
8Lehtonen MariaLehtonen201252400:56:42
8Backman LinneaIf Femman201352401:00:43
8Sandell KevinIk Falken201250301:07:39
8Stenkull MikaelVasa201330701:11:20
8Sundqvist ThomasIf Minken201131601:11:51
8Kengo VeronicaIf Nykarlebynejden201244501:20:25
8Pätsi JaskaHelsingby201350001:23:31
8Ekman MarianneYa! Yrkesakademin I Österbotten201345601:23:32
8Forsén SusanneNykarleby201143301:26:43
8Finne AnnicaVörå200953401.14.46
8Koivisto JuhaDL Software200932401.16.01
8Paro RuneIFFemman201030101.19.18
8Mylläri Britt-MarieNärpes Ok200940601.20.40
8Granholm HeidiVasa201045401.26.55
8Ginman SebastianWärtsilä Finland Oy20119802:06:59
8Rotkirch RobertEsbo If201210102:08:09
8Eriksson BertelBotnialöpet20137402:12:23
8Markén Ann-MariOif201122202:37:24
8Wik-Högnäs AnnaOrc201223302:38:54
8Crotts FridaVasa201323002:44:30
8Markén JohanOif20093902.03.54
8Kulp AndersVörå IF201011302.08.53
8Karppi SusannaLaihlu200920302.33.47
8Engström Ann-LouiseFolkhälsan Botnia201020202.35.58
8Salovaara HarriKarperö20143141:08:21
8Klemets PeterIF FEMMAN20153591:15:09,6
8Löfqvist AngelicaFöregångarna20144091:22:35
8Nord-Karlström Paulina20157611:26:19,2
8Adler SteffenBioforsk Bil2014492:07:52
8Lehtonen Mika20155892:10:35,9
8Salmela HeleneOravais20155402:41:57,1
8Engstrand LenaTeam Helga20142042:42:54
8Sjöblom BjörnVörå If201450227:11
8Rinta-Koski AinoIsokyrö201452633:34
9Back HugoVörå IF20159070:28:03,5
9Pienimäki JuhoKyrön Voima Isokyrö201230401:08:25
9Pienimäki JuhoKyrön Voima Isokyrö201330201:11:32
9Kauppila TimoAbb Oy201133001:12:02
9Engström Ann-LouiseFolkhälsan Botnia Ab201248501:21:00
9Eriksson FannyABB201348501:23:53
9Löfstedt Häggblom JennyIf Brahe201149701:26:47
9Rex JosefineNorrvalla Folkhälsan200955101.14.47
9Back AlbertBertby200931101.16.38
9Öst JohanMirka Jogging Dogs201030201.19.29
9Envik LenitaMirka Jogging Dogs200941001.21.32
9Joutsi JessicaSkatila IK201045301.27.04
9Käldman KimKwh Pipe20116802:08:03
9Palomaa KariMolpe20122702:08:16
9Salovaara HarriKarperö20131002:14:12
9Engström Ann-LouiseFolkhälsan201120202:38:25
9Sandås JaninaVörå201221502:39:45
9Engstrand LenaTeam Helga201322702:45:38
9Tuomela MatsVörå IF20106902.09.53
9Beijar BoTeam Netikka20095602.11.06
9Granfors AnnikaVörå IF201020502.36.19
9Kronqvist GerdIfn200921502.39.45
9Dahlbacka SebastianVacks20143731:08:28
9Moisio Mikael20157261:17:05,4
9Bäckman-Perälä LisaMyrun Närpes20144681:22:50
9Sauso Anna-kaisa20157621:27:41,2
9Hautala JariSundom If201452:08:26
9Liedes Veli-petteriVaasan hiihtäjät20155122:10:40,2
9Hahtokari SofieIk kronan20155062:42:14,8
9Lundström LisaVörå20142192:47:20
9Friman MårtenMaxmo Sportklubb201450729:22
9Thors AlvaVörå201452734:09
10Bergström JesperVörå IF20159140:28:11,6
10Martinsson GustafIF Linnea201233301:09:01
10Kengo BörjeMirka Jogging Dogs201134601:12:29
10Ståhl KennethJakobstad201337001:12:37
10Långskog SailaPörtom Sk201240501:23:16
10Sundholm AnnikaKvevlax201341601:24:08
10Mylläri Britt-MariePörtom201144701:28:10
10Nylund AgnetaVörå200950301.14.54
10Friman RobertSimons Element200930501.17.05
10Granholm ChristofferSolf IK201031801.20.27
10Blusi Diane-ChristineVörå200942401.21.44
10Pada Ann-BrittVörå IF201040601.27.20
10Koskiniemi JukkaVhus20112702:08:25
10Hautala JariTlt20125702:11:44
10Nygård SebatianVörå If20135402:16:08
10Finskas SusannaKorsholm201220902:41:16
10Björkman-Dahl IngerIf Kvarken201123202:42:08
10Peltola SatuVaasa201322602:46:51
10Heinrich MartinTeam Rustokuoriaiset/Vasa20101002.10.40
10Rokala SamiKorsholm20097102.12.04
10Engstrand LenaTeam Helga201020302.36.58
10Engstrand LenaTeam Helga200921802.41.11
10Ena LeifVasa Andelsbank20143521:09:20
10Pölönen Antti20157091:17:52,7
10Sjöberg ÅsaMaxmo Sk20144481:23:13
10Wikström Yvonne20157961:29:08,7
10Nykvist JohanOrapac2014192:08:31
10Gädda Johan20155232:10:47,0
10Molander BarbroIf Brahe20142082:49:13
10engstrand LenaTeam Helga20155542:49:19,3
10Thors IvarVörå201450430:36
11Korpela HannuSmedby20159080:29:53,1
11Nyback RobertSilja Line201236601:11:04
11Friman RobertOy Simons Element Ab201332701:13:10
11Nygård PeterIf Femman201132301:13:14
11Joutsi JessicaAbb Oy201240101:24:00
11Påhls Marie-LouiseNorrvalla Sport201349201:24:53
11Miemois ToveVasa201141801:30:20
11Korpi MariaVaasa200953801.16.41
11Nyman SörenWärtsilä200930401.17.24
11Karppinen PenttiVIS Vasa201034201.21.11
11Nybacka SusanneIf Kraft200942901.22.26
11Envik LenitaMirka Jogging Dogs201040201.29.23
11Antell BenIf Femman20112002:10:50
11Adler SteffenBioforsk, Norge20123902:11:58
11Sundman KennethIK Hellas20132602:16:29
11Häggman JohannaVörå Stålbygge201220802:42:02
11Lilja CatharinaSundom If201123802:43:48
11Dahllund PiaLarsmo201321302:54:24
11Stark RalfSundom IF20109702.11.45
11Eriksson FredrikVörå If200910902.12.26
11Nykvist MicaelaOIF201022202.37.23
11Ekman MarianneVörå If200923202.41.13
11Nyback RobertSolf Ik20143741:09:25
11Berglund EliasVörå IF20153531:19:29,6
11Räfsbäck MichaelaMy Run/ Malax20144361:23:38
11Söderholm LindaJeppo20157201:30:00,1
11West TomasÖsterbottens Polisinrättning/Vasa2014502:08:38
11Nykvist JohanOrapac20155272:13:00,1
11Furunäs IdaIF Femman20142102:50:20
11Smeds KickiVörå If20155772:50:33,0
12Rautamo Samuel20159210:31:02,6
12Kauppila TimoAbb Oy201230301:12:23
12Luhtajärvi MarkkuAbb Runners201335301:13:26
12Nystrand MathiasVörå If201130301:14:16
12Eriksson LeilaNykarleby201244601:24:32
12Molander BarbroIf Brahe201348801:25:18
12Håkans ErikaVörå201146801:30:50
12Bagge SofiaNorrvalla Folkhälsan200955201.17.33
12Bäck SvenMirka Jogging Dogs200930101.18.13
12Öster KennethNäsby City Tiim201031701.22.42
12Forsbacka AnuVaasa200940101.23.04
12Ylinen RiikkaLaihia201046501.29.32
12Palomaa KariAbb Oy20116402:11:52
12Östman PeterWärtsilä Finland Oy20126002:12:16
12Åstrand KentVasa20134502:17:09
12Lindgrén AnnikaIf Femman201222702:43:07
12Mannfolk EvaMalax201124202:46:31
12Nykvist NinaSingsby201321102:56:20
12Söderlund PeterIF Länken20106802.11.55
12Beijar RolandPetsmo200910402.14.09
12Stark KatarinaVacks201024202.38.54
12Granfors AnnikaVörå If200922802.41.20
12Eklund MikaelSimons Element20143021:11:10
12Karppinen AskoFC PaiSe20157461:20:30,7
12Långskog SailaPörtom Sk20144071:23:40
12Räfsbäck MichaelaMy Run20157641:30:21,5
12Rabb PatrikABB Runners2014352:11:33
12Mäki JereABB Oy20155022:13:22,0
12Forsén Susanne20155432:51:51,2
12Nelson StellaMyrun20142112:54:16
13Niemelä RobinMalax IF20159260:32:17,7
13Forsman Per-AndersKwh Runners201230701:13:34
13Högback Robert201336101:14:06
13Österåker JensSkatila Ik201135601:15:01
13Ylinen RiikkaLaihia201245501:24:40
13Ylinen RiikkaLaihia201347901:26:14
13Ylinen RiikkaLaihia201144601:30:52
13Rintanen ChristinaVörå-Maxmo Kommun200953001.17.34
13Sandström LarsORC200932501.18.45
13Hästbacka MattiasTeam Hogia201031301.22.58
13Lahtinen LauraVaasa200940301.23.24
13Häggblom Ann-ChristinMysports Team201046701.31.24
13Helsing AndersVörå If2012302:13:18
13Fremling ChristianVasa Skidklubb201110202:13:28
13Jansson PeterVörå Kommun201312502:17:49
13Engstrand LenaTeam Helga201220302:43:53
13Myrevik-Svenlin UlrikaIk Kronan201121602:48:46
13Forsberg CamillaSingsby201322902:56:57
13Blomqvist JohnnyTeam Beinvärk20109102.12.04
13Sundman KennethIk Hellas20092402.14.20
13Vuorenmaa KaijaTeam Eskopuu/Kannus201021802.39.43
13Björkman-Dahl IngerIf Kvarken200922602.44.30
13Latvala SebastianTjöck Ik20143301:12:21
13Pienimäki Jaakko20153561:21:37,7
13Eriksson LeilaNykarleby20144231:24:53
13Norrgård Linda20153661:30:33,6
13Gädda JohanVasa2014532:13:46
13Traskelin SuneSolf Ik20155032:16:42,3
13Torrkulla JosefinIF Femman Orientering20155452:54:15,6
13Sandström MonicaLarsmo20142152:54:29
14Häggman IivarVörå IF20159170:32:21,5
14Hakala PetriKokkola201331801:15:05
14Backman HenrikMirka Jogging Dogs201134701:16:05
14Nybäck NiklasBlue Fox/Nykarleby201232301:18:14
14Norrlund ChristinaMy Run/Närpes201249201:24:44
14Rönn YvonneSingsby201349401:26:24
14Äbb Anna-MariaLokalförsäkring Vasa201146001:30:59
14Rauma GustavVörå If200952601.17.35
14Backman GöranKraft/Närpes200931901.21.31
14Nygård MariaSundom If200941701.23.45
14Södergård HåkanBorgbacken201034801.24.48
14Mylläri Britt-MarieNärpes Ok201040101.31.51
14Olli JuhaLarsmo20117502:13:32
14Granholm ChristofferSolf Ik20123102:13:53
14Härtull GunderVörå20135502:18:09
14Nyfors JohannaLångåminne201222902:45:11
14Engstrand LenaTeam Helga201120402:50:01
14Wennman UllaKokkola201323402:57:42
14Sundman KennethIK Hellas2010802.12.30
14Träskelin SuneSolf Ik20098902.14.56
14Backman CeciliaMirka Jogging Dogs200922202.44.57
14Berg SusannJakobstad201022602.46.25
14Mattfolk JohanIF Kraft20143461:12:40
14Paro RuneKvevlax Idrottsvänner20157021:21:55,8
14Strandholm JessicaVörå IF20144041:25:25
14Lae Anna-MariaHäjyt20157451:30:47,9
14Liedes Veli-PetteriVaasan Hiihtäjät2014692:14:36
14Holm ChristianIF Femman20155492:16:59,2
14Järvinen HeidiWasa Triathlon20142132:54:36
14Forth Linda20155042:54:59,3
15Koivuluoma Olli20159230:37:09,8
15Neuman FredrikKwh Mirka201334401:15:08
15Pienimäki JuhoKyrön Voima / Isokyrö201131701:16:55
15Vuojärvi MattiasTus201236701:19:44
15Hertén MariaNykarleby201247801:24:45
15Borgmästars UllamayEsse201349701:26:27
15Björk PiaKarperö201142301:31:14
15Kullas MicaelaVörå-Maxmo Kommun200953601.18.20
15Eklund Gun-MajIf Fyren200944101.24.00
15Granfors JohanVörå201033301.25.47
15Vestergård RudolfFemman200932101.27.51
15Uppgård CharlotteJurvan Voima201046601.32.47
15Nordenswan KristianTeam Hagbard2011902:15:19
15Lehtimäki HarriReilut Miehet Havumetsien20128102:15:32
15Nyingi Simon NdegwaVacks20137602:19:08
15Dahllund PiaLarsmo201221802:46:41
15Ivars BirgittaTeam Helga201122802:51:38
15Péterfia KataVöyri201321502:59:11
15Grön JanMirka Jogging Dogs20102302.12.35
15Torrkula JanVörå20096802.15.31
15Ljung Ann-LouiseYrkesakademin I Österbotten, Ya!201021502.46.27
15Rintanen MonikaVörå-Maxmo Kommun200921302.50.04
15Luhtajärvi MarkkuAbb20143671:13:22
15Granholm GöteMaxmo SK20157941:22:14,9
15Boucht JannicaVasa20144201:28:05
15Niemelä TildeMalax IF20157411:30:58,1
15Kanckos AndersYtteresse2014482:15:27
15Lallukka HannuHäjyt Seinäjoki20155172:18:10,2
15Ivars BirgittaTeam Helga20142182:57:42
15Sandström MonicaFolkhälsan Botnia20155262:59:48,6
16Nordell Felix20159050:41:41,9
16Pått SörenLokalförsäkring Vasa201134101:16:56
16Mäki-Fränti RoyKunikoirat201336801:19:29
16Neuman FredrikMirka Jogging Dogs201235301:20:10
16Forsén SusanneNykarleby201240201:24:45
16Kolehmainen MiraKorsholm201344101:27:21
16Solstrand MalinKorsholm201143201:31:19
16Wärn Ulla-BrittVörå-Maxmo Kommun200955901.18.21
16Torrkulla PäiviSimons Element200941501.24.18
16Nybäck NiklasBlue Fox, Nykarleby201031001.26.50
16Sundsten RonnieHankmo If200931301.28.42
16Ahlnäs MalinOthello201042501.34.10
16Nybäck JensKvevlax20125302:15:58
16Berts Kim-ErikVasa20112902:16:55
16Streng AlfredVasa2013802:19:48
16Nelson StellaYttermark201223002:48:24
16Back MarlenLokalförsäkring Vasa201123502:54:25
16Mattfolk JohanIF Kraft20108602.12.49
16Nygård PeterIf Femman20092802.15.47
16Kjerulf JannicaVasa201020702.47.12
16Rönn YvonneVasa200921402.54.08
16Damlin IngerMäkipää Byaråd201323103:03:59
16Lallukka HannuHäjyt Seinäjoki20143231:14:38
16Hakala Tero20157881:22:37,5
16Lae Anna-MariaHäjyt/Isokyrö20144171:28:16
16Maunuksela OutiHäjyt Isokyrö20157991:31:14,9
16Sundström NiklasIF 520155732:18:57,4
16Hjort AndreasVasa2014112:18:58
16Nykvist NinaSingsby20142202:58:13
16Nelson Stella20155663:01:38,7
17Finne MarkusVasa201135001:17:15
17Back Stig-JohanKwh Mirka201333901:19:44
17Tulokas PekkaJärvenpää201232101:20:44
17Söderholm CamillaJakobstad201245901:25:23
17Willför Anna-KajsaKorsholm201345001:27:22
17Uppgård CharlotteVasa201148701:31:23
17Långs PatrikVörå-Maxmo Kommun200953501.18.22
17Löfqvist JennyVasa200940901.25.03
17Tomas C. StorgårdKorsholm201031201.26.51
17Berglund EliasVörå If200931401.29.28
17Bergström AnetteKorsholm201040901.34.34
17Nykvist JohanKwh Runners20127602:16:51
17Wingren RonnySocklot201110602:17:09
17Lallukka HannuHäjyt Seinäjoki20134802:20:36
17Furunäs IdaIf Femman201221702:48:30
17Lind-Eklund PiaTeam Helga201123102:54:52
17Nordenswan KristianTeam Hagbard20101102.13.09
17Björkgren NiclasÄlvsbytalo20095802.16.26
17Schoultz-Ekblad BirgittaYrkesakademin I Österbotten, Ya!201024502.48.47
17Lund MariaIf Femman200920702.55.17
17Storlund IngerMäkipää Byaråd201320803:04:44
17Neuman FredrikMirka Jogging Dogs20143401:14:42
17Näsman Mikael20157031:22:42,9
17Back YvonneSingsby20144651:29:28
17Husa MinnaTeam Anvia20157011:32:53,2
17Härtull GunderVörå2014422:19:16
17Sundvik DennisHankmo IF20155072:22:36,6
17Forsberg CamillaSingaby20142212:59:38
17Järvinen HeidiWasa Triathlon20155313:12:07,3
18Lauronen JarkkoLaihLu Suunnistus / Helsingby201135101:17:17
18Holm GöranIf Minken201336901:19:57
18Nickull MattsVörå If201230201:20:46
18Back JohannaMirka Jogging Dogs201247001:25:56
18Granholm CamillaVasa201341101:28:08
18Rönn YvonneWärtsilä Finland Oy201148801:31:59
18Knutar BirgittaNorrvalla Folkhälsan200955301.19.23
18Fors LisenNorvalla Sport200944701.26.46
18Bärg BengtMirka Jogging Dogs201034401.28.02
18Emaus PeterSimons Element200930601.30.31
18Biskop ErikaIK Falken201044501.34.45
18Ikola JuhaniWärtsilä Finland Oy20119602:17:24
18Kengo PeterNykarleby20123802:19:54
18Gädda JohanVasa20135802:21:25
18Ivars BirgittaTeam Helga201222202:49:13
18Holmström-Fors AnnikaJakobstad201121202:55:04
18Torrkulla JanVörå IF2010902.13.16
18Heinrich MartinV E K Vasa200910602.16.45
18Lahola EliisaVikby201021402.51.14
18Hartvik JohannaVörå Stålbygge200921202.56.13
18Saukko RitaVaasa201322203:06:05
18Sandås MartinKvevlax20143071:15:05
18Back Stig-JohanMirka Jogging Dogs20153711:22:52,8
18Perälä TiinaLaihia20144641:29:40
18Back JohannaMirka Jogging Dogs20153701:32:54,5
18Karlsson PeterVaasan poliisiurheilijat2014362:19:39
18Dahlin Matts20155652:22:46,3
18Granholm CamillaVasa20142063:03:53
18Rajaniemi Tiina20155683:25:14,5
19Sundström RurikOy Simons Element Ab201332601:20:02
19Backman HenrikMirka Jogging Dogs201235101:20:47
19Paro RuneKvevlax Idrottsvänner201132201:23:12
19Molander BarbroIf Brahe201242201:26:07
19Österåker AnnikaKvevlax201348701:29:23
19Vehkoja CamillaSmedsby201149201:32:05
19Sand JohanKorsholm200955701.21.23
19Samelin JohannaVasa200942001.27.40
19Wikman TorstenTuckor201034301.28.24
19Salminen HannuKaarina200931801.31.44
19Eklund Gun-MajIF Fyren Korsnäs201040301.35.06
19Nykvist JohanKwh Pipe20116902:17:46
19Tuomela MatsPolisen2012602:20:03
19Rundell KimFalken/Pedersöre20137802:21:38
19Rönn YvonneWärtsilä Finland Oy201222802:49:27
19Hakala PäiviVävi201120802:55:47
19Moreno AitorAritxatxu Tri201011902.14.09
19Smeds MatsKomossa20095002.17.47
19Haapolahti PäiviLaihia201022702.54.25
19Karinkanta SonjaVacs201322503:06:47
19Laukkonen LindaKvevlax200922403.00.32
19Sandås MarcusHällnäs20143291:15:29
19Kurikkaoja KariJalasjärven Jalas20157181:22:54,3
19Kronqvist GerdIfn20144061:29:41
19Österåker AnnikaKvevlax idrottsvänner20157311:34:12,7
19Jansson PeterVörå If2014592:20:36
19Lahti TommySkatila IK20155822:24:34,8
19Aitto-Oja TiinaOulu20142243:03:55
19Bergman Marianne20155573:25:23,1
20Storbacka AndreasVörå IF201336201:20:07
20Frantz JohanMaxmo Sportklubb201234301:21:34
20Gros StefanKwh Pipe201133301:25:33
20Östman MimmiJakobstad201248601:27:15
20Koivusalo KristiinaSmilerit / Untamala201348101:29:23
20Myntti KatarinaVörå If201141401:32:15
20Karp MariaVasa200951301.21.24
20Bergström TinaVörå200945101.27.44
20Carp RobinVörå IF201033201.28.39
20Ollus RobertVasa200931501.31.45
20Solstrand MalinKorsholm201046401.35.17
20Kantola ChristianVacks20116002:17:59
20Staritsyn AlexanderWärtsilä Finland Oy20126602:20:24
20Lundström KajVörå20132402:21:41
20Toppari AnnaHelsinki201220502:54:16
20Nelson StellaYttermark201122702:56:30
20Eriksson FredrikVörå IF2010702.15.42
20Nordenswan KristianTeam Hagbard200911202.18.07
20Heikfolk MonaTeam Helga201024302.59.00
20Valtonen JattaVacks201320603:07:31
20Damlin IngerVörå If200920803.00.49
20Nylund UlfVasa Andelsbank20143511:15:32
20Krokvik JonasPedersöre20157111:22:57,7
20Nylund CatarinaIf Minken20144591:30:22
20Marander Johanna20157341:34:23,0
20Sundman KennethIK Hellas2014392:20:56
20Björkgren NiclasLokalTapiola20155842:26:38,2
20Ahlnäs SusanneVörå20142093:06:14
20Hakala PäiviKuortane20155613:28:25,8
21Mäkiranta JussiVaasa201336401:20:22
21Mäkynen KimBöle201231101:21:39
21Nordström MagnusKwh Pipe201133101:26:22
21Jansson AnkiFolkhälsan Botnia Ab201248701:28:38
21Löfqvist AngelicaResurscentret Föregångarna201340801:29:49
21Nysten MarikaKorsholm201148601:32:35
21Hyytiäinen RitvaVöyri- Maksamaan Kunta200951201.21.49
21Öster AnnikaVörå-Maxmo Kommun200952001.21.49
21Furunäs IdaIf Femman200942601.30.03
21Mannil RolfVörå201033601.31.19
21Nyby KennnethVaasa200931201.33.06
21Örn IngelaVasa201044001.35.31
21Svenlin SörenIk Kronan20113502:18:23
21Kantola ChristianVacks20121102:20:25
21Nykvist JohanOrapac20137202:22:02
21Solstrand MalinKorsholm201222102:54:58
21Heikfolk MonaTeam Helga201122302:57:40
21Svenlin SörenIK Kronan20104302.16.25
21Ceder MatsMarathonblåbären2009802.18.43
21Hermans JohannaOif201322103:10:43
21Markus DianaIf Femman200922503.01.23
21Myrevik-Svenlin UlrikaIK Kronan201021603.01.49
21Ollus FelixI-JBK20143621:16:42
21Ehrman JonasResurscentret Föregångarna20157671:23:39,8
21Tikkala RiikkaVacon Oyj20144621:32:34
21Raunio Cecilia20157801:34:43,3
21Granholm ChristofferSingsby2014452:21:04
21Asplund RolandSundom IF20155182:27:06,7
21Saukko RitaVaasa20142263:10:08
21Lilja-Ojala HeidiVacon Oyj20155443:36:07,4
22Backman HenrikKwh Mirka201334101:20:35
22Paro RuneKvevlax Idrottsvänner201230501:21:40
22Karlstöm PatrikMirka Jogging Dogs201134301:26:46
22Furu SivABB201245701:28:45
22Hagnäs MalenaJakobstad201347501:31:14
22Jansson Ann-CatrinFolkhälsan201149301:33:14
22Ek LenaVasa200940801.30.06
22Sandström LarsKronoby201033101.32.37
22Nysten MarikaKorsholm201044601.36.07
22Westerback KajSimons Element200930801.37.06
22Sundman KennethIK Hellas2011802:18:25
22Frostdahl CedricJakobstad20124202:21:53
22Norrlin FredrikNorrlin Bokföring20133902:22:05
22Vehkoja CamillaKorsholm201222302:54:59
22Furunäs IdaIf Femman Orientering201122002:59:01
22Rokala SamiKorsholm2010602.17.20
22Grön JanMirka Joggng Dogs20091802.18.45
22Ahlnäs SusanneVörå201322403:14:32
22Heikfolk MonaTeam Helga200922903.01.45
22Majabacka LouiseMaxmo201020803.02.38
22Granholm GöteMaxmo Sk20143101:17:55
22Strömbäck MikaelKvevlax Idrottsvänner20157151:23:59,7
22Svartsjö ÅsaKorsholm20144261:32:43
22Långkvist EvelinaMalax if skiteam20157441:34:55,7
22Back AndréMalax IF2014382:22:12
22Lundström Kaj20155552:30:39,1
22Wik LiselottJakobstad20142123:12:16
22Friman Sonja20155724:13:39,4
23Forsman Per-AndersVörå If Motion201331501:21:09
23Joensuu TommyIF Brahe201235801:21:47
23Bärg BengtMirka Jogging Dogs201134201:26:58
23Lilja CatharinaSundom If201240601:28:49
23Furunäs IdaIF Femman201349101:32:36
23Wahlberg KristinaIf Länken201149901:37:42
23Sandelin RositaKvevlax200950201.22.09
23Lundström DaisyOy Ecce-Re Ab200941201.30.20
23Lindfors JanIK Falken201032701.32.42
23Friman ElinVörå201045101.36.25
23Wikman TorstenTuckor200932001.37.10
23Dalaholm BrynolfMaxmo Sk20118402:18:30
23Sipilä TeemuWärtsilä Finland Oy20126402:22:04
23Rabb PatrikAbb Oy / Vaasa20135702:23:18
23Sjöblom JosefineVasa201220602:55:14
23Örn IngelaVasa201121802:59:38
23Lundfors KristerMalax IF201010402.18.26
23Strand Jan-ErikTeam Hagbard200910802.22.40
23Hakala PäiviVähäkyrö201320703:14:45
23Hakala PäiviVähänkyrön Viesti200922303.06.19
23Forsman JaninaEkenäs201024403.07.57
23Holm GöranIF Minken20143781:18:05
23Hakala Petri20157891:25:00,0
23Raunio MiiaIsokyrö20144241:32:56
23Svartsjö Åsa20157951:35:27,0
23Asplund RolandSundom If2014462:22:16
23Vesterlund Patrik20155392:30:43,1
23Hakala PäiviKuortane20142073:25:18
23Friman Rose-Maj20155644:13:39,6
24Flink MathiasSoulsurfers201236101:21:48
24Levander SamKarperö201332301:21:51
24Uppgård CharlotteVasa201241001:29:13
24Härtull Lars-ErikVörå If201130401:30:27
24Räfsbäck MichaelaMalax201346401:32:51
24Pietikäinen SusannaIsokyrö201145101:38:29
24Möuts MarinaVörå200950101.22.10
24Ehrs MajgretVörå If200942101.31.01
24Bergfelt NoahSundom IF201034101.33.07
24Granholm SofiaVasa201046001.38.54
24Budd StefanSimons Element200930701.45.27
24Jansson PeterVörå If20118202:18:57
24Sundman KennethIK Hellas20124102:22:17
24Södergård StefanVörå If20132702:25:30
24Storlund IngerVörå If201220702:55:30
24Sahlström CasperKristinestad201011602.18.37
24Delneri DiegoVaasa20095702.22.52
24Dahllund PiaLarsmo201120703:02:12
24Strand MariaVörå201321903:17:44
24Ekqvist BerniceKvevlax200920203.07.35
24Hakala PäiviVähäkyrö201021003.10.38
24Sand KjellVacon Oyj20143581:18:37
24Lustig Tomas20153501:26:00,9
24Sandström HeidiIs Söderby20144501:33:40
24Kurikkaoja JaanaJalasjärven Jalas20157191:36:05,8
24Lundström KajVörå201482:23:40
24Mäkynen Kim20155352:31:12,0
24Storlund Britt-MarieVasa20142234:06:59
25Paro RuneKvevlax Idrottsvänner201333101:21:54
25Mäki-Fränti RoyKunikoirat201233701:22:17
25Sjöström AnnikaIf Brahe201242901:30:09
25Berglund RickyVörå If201131901:30:30
25Bergström AnetteSolf Ik201342401:33:00
25Risku CharlottaKwh Pipe201145501:38:57
25Toppar SusanneVörå200955601.24.28
25Helsing MalinNorrvalla Folkhälsan200943701.31.12
25Österberg MagnusTeam Hogia201031501.33.24
25Bergström TinaVörå IF201040401.39.06
25Heinrich MartinVaasan Erotuomarikerho (Vek)2011602:21:39
25Jansson PeterVörå If201210302:23:23
25Byman FredrikVörå Golf20135202:26:08
25Forsberg CamillaSingsby201221902:59:53
25Dalaholm BrynolfMaxmo Sk20106002.19.07
25Nickull MattsVörå If20091302.23.03
25Backman HenrikMirka Jogging Dogs20091902.23.03
25Ahlnäs SusanneOthello201121303:06:40
25Kastus HannahVörå201321403:17:45
25Ahlnäs SusanneOthello201022503.12.23
25Ahlnäs SusanneVörå200920403.13.05
25Forsman Per-AndersVörå If20143451:19:30
25Östman Johan20157591:26:02,7
25Österåker AnnikaKvevlax20144511:33:58
25Lind MariaVasa20157051:36:36,9
25Mantela TomiWasa Triathlon2014672:24:41
25Sundman KennethIK hellas20155362:32:29,1
26Sandås MarcusHällnäs201335101:22:04
26Finne JanKwh Runners201234801:22:29
26Norrgård UlfMolpe201130101:31:00
26Kengo MaricaNykarleby201244401:31:34
26Fremling SolveigSmedsby201349601:33:13
26Iso-Koivisto MerviIsokyrö201146601:39:09
26Holmlund GunvorMalax If200956101.25.56
26Af Hällström Inga-LeneKristinestad200944901.31.39
26Bergfelt BoSundom IF201034001.33.32
26Ehrs MajgretFolkhälsan Botnia201042601.39.17
26Niemelä Jari20112502:21:53
26Back AndréMalax If20125502:23:36
26Kantola ChristianVacks20137102:26:46
26Koivisto JuhaDL Software201011802.21.44
26Nykvist NinaSingsby201223203:01:11
26Wikblom DianaVörå If201120503:07:55
26Backlund Mari-LouiseIk Falken201321003:20:20
26Furunäs IdaIF Femman201022003.17.39
26Bergman MarianneOif200920903.25.02
26Stormåns OlaJakobstad20143721:19:50
26Thölix Frank20157581:26:20,6
26Marander JohannaSundom20144321:34:00
26Björses Theresia20157041:37:26,3
26Grannas StefanJtk-Power2014142:26:36
26Strand Jan-ErikTeam Hagbard20155372:33:06,6
27Stenkull MikaelLepplax201231001:22:50
27Hagnäs AndreasJakobstad201334701:22:50
27Mannil RolfVörå201134801:32:18
27Vuojärvi-Nilsson MarinaTerjärv201247701:33:14
27Niemi CeciliaKorsholm201343801:33:32
27Finskas JuliaJakobstad201147201:39:22
27Forsén GunillaÖvermark Ik Kamp200956201.25.57
27Berglund Anna-LenaVörå If200942301.31.43
27Sandström DanielIFBrahe201033701.34.11
27Lindgren AnnikaVasa201043301.39.22
27Martois NiklasYa! Yrkesakademin i Österbotten20113602:22:55
27Härtull GunderVörå Kommun20126702:24:23
27Wiik SimonBk Playboys20135002:28:06
27Vuorenmaa AlpoTeam Eskopuu/kannus20104402.22.14
27Djupsjöbacka DanielVasa20096902.23.19
27Nyfors JohannaVacks201121903:08:09
27Valtonen JattaVaasa201221403:19:45
27Nykvist SandraKvevlax Idrottsvänner201321703:20:43
27Hjerpe AnetteIF Femman201022103.18.57
27Skarper KerstinMaxmo200923103.25.36
27Eklund Jan-ErikIf Fyren/Korsnäs20143701:20:07
27Ulvi VesaLiikevoima20157251:27:38,4
27Norrgård AnnaMalax20144521:34:07
27Paxal LiselottTeam MyMax20157751:38:28,8
27Grannas FredrikVörå If2014732:27:42
27Järvenpää Marko20155702:37:47,4
28Back Stig-JohanMirka Jogging Dogs201235201:23:02
28Strömbäck MikaelAbb Runners201336501:24:27
28Neuman FredrikKvevlax201135401:32:26
28Österberg LenaYa! Yrkesakademin I Österbotten201244301:33:25
28Lång KristinaVasa201342501:33:57
28Grannas TereseVörå Kommun201146701:39:37
28Smeds MariaKomossa200951401.26.00
28Kulp AnnikaVörå If200942501.33.07
28Sandström YngveIFBrahe201033801.34.13
28Haga KatrinVörå IF201042701.39.32
28Backman Hans-ErikSmedsby20115002:23:35
28Karppi TapioLaihian Luja20125202:25:37
28Backlund KimByggtjänst Kmb20133402:28:38
28Roos DanMalax IF20101802.22.16
28Vestergård AndersIf Femman20099002.23.21
28Söderman MonicaJakobstad201120603:09:43
28Lilja-Ojala HeidiVacon Oyj201322003:20:57
28Hakala PäiviVävi201221003:23:11
28Vesterlund KatarinaVasa201021703.21.22
28Storm KerstinJungsund200921603.59.10
28Wikman TorstenTuckor20143651:21:16
28Rautamo TimoWasa Endurance20157831:27:40,8
28Häggman JohannaVörå IF20144721:34:40
28Norrgård Anna20157701:38:39,2
28Pokela KaiLaihia2014332:28:05
28Sandström Peter20155112:39:11,4
29Lillqvist HenrikJakobstad201233201:23:08
29Småros ChristianKuni201330401:24:38
29Raikio TeroVaasa201136001:32:45
29Pihlajakangas KatjaVöyrin Kunta201244001:33:26
29Raunio MiiaIsokyrö201348401:35:15
29Kass TinaJakobstad201148101:40:06
29Östman JohannaVörå200951701.26.01
29Nylund UlricaKorsholm200943901.33.35
29Granlund RonnySimons Element201030501.34.34
29Sundqvist CarinaIFN201043701.40.16
29Rokala SamiSmedsby2011702:25:46
29Norrlin FredrikMaxmo Sk20123502:25:51
29Sjöblom ChristianKvevlax20132502:29:13
29Moisio MikaelIF Brahe201011402.22.26
29Melin TryggveKvevlax20097202.23.27
29Söderberg NinaHankmo If201124103:14:24
29Bergman MarianneKomossa201221103:23:26
29Wik LiselottJakobstad201323303:24:53
29Skarper KerstinMaxmo201024103.32.54
29Paro RuneKvevlax Idrottsvänner20143341:21:17
29Graner Mikael20153551:28:04,1
29Maunuksela OutiIsokyrö20144371:35:14
29Finskas SusannaTeam Anvia20157741:38:54,1
29Bergman AndersOif / Baggas2014162:28:23
29Wikman Torsten20155052:41:56,5
30Linna Juha-MattiVaasa201234701:23:20
30Pokela KaiLaihia201333801:25:09
30Myntti KatarinaVörå If201240701:33:50
30Eriksson Jan-OlofMunsala201132501:34:46
30Vesterbacka MiaPetsmo201344501:35:35
30Zachris-Nygård GunnelVörå If201149501:40:29
30Sippus JohannaOy Ecce-Re Ab200956001.26.02
30Berglund RickyVörå IF201030701.34.37
30Ahlstedt MarleneMalax200943401.35.32
30Källbacka CarolaVörå IF201043101.40.34
30Lundström KajVörå20112202:26:20
30Sjöblom ChristianKvevlax20123002:27:15
30Grannas StefanJtk-Power20133802:29:47
30Antell BenHankmo IF20109802.22.44
30Brännkärr DavidKvevlax Idrottsvänner20093402.23.48
30Eklund Gun-MajIf Fyren/Korsnäs201124003:17:50
30Jansson SusannaSeinäjoki201222403:27:19
30Lehtomäki Marja-LeenaKokkola201323503:29:57
30Lassfolk CarolaKristinestad201022903.44.03
30Iso-Koivisto IlpoIsokyrö20143261:21:42
30Erkkilä Lauri20157911:28:36,4
30Vesterbacka MiaPetsmo20144301:35:38
30Pellonpää Heidi20157761:39:26,4
30Frantz JohanMaxmo Sk2014232:28:40
30Vikström Thomas20155322:42:06,2
31Högback RobertKarperö201232901:24:15
31Kullas JohnnyKwh Mirka201334201:26:01
31Häggback MichaelaMalax201248401:34:15
31Slotte StefanKwh Pipe201133401:34:54
31Paxal LiselottSolf201342001:35:53
31Thölix Ulla-BrittVörå If201149401:40:34
31Svens BeritVörå200952101.26.03
31Wilhelms BjörnBarfotahäpet / Vasa201032801.35.17
31Vestergård CarolaVasa200943101.35.34
31Äijänen AnnikaVörå IF201041701.40.48
31Olli MikkoAbb Oy20116502:26:25
31Lundström KajVörå20121502:27:22
31Koskinen FilipKuni20133002:30:03
31Lundström KajVörå20103002.23.06
31Granholm GöteMaxmo Sk2009902.23.57
31Bergman MarianneOravais If201123303:18:00
31Skarper KerstinMaxmo201222603:31:23
31Ala-Ikkelä MerjaKyrön Voima201021203.48.15
31Hagnäs AndreasJakobstad20143121:22:15
31Ehrström PeterVörå IF20157551:28:49,2
31Ritari JohannaVaasa20144561:36:18
31Nordell LilianKimitoön20157731:39:32,2
31Wik HenrikJakobstad2014252:30:10
31Knipström TomKvevlax Idrottsvänner20155802:42:15,2
32Renlund MarcusP-23201236201:24:58
32Storlund SimonKwh Mirka201334301:26:10
32Strandvall Britt-MarieIf Brahe201241601:34:42
32Sandvik KristerSmedsby201130801:35:22
32Myntti KatarinaVörå If201341401:36:13
32Wiik MariaVörå Kommun201141501:40:44
32Kullas Mari-AnnVörå200952201.26.05
32Sand GunillaHankmo If200943201.35.35
32Wiik Tomx201034901.35.43
32Wiik MariaVörå201041301.41.12
32Sundström RurikSimons Element20122302:27:29
32Granlund StefanIk Kamp20111602:27:59
32Uusitalo Matti MattiVasa20132902:30:04
32Eklund MikaelSimons Element20101302.23.16
32Holm AlfKwh Pipe20095402.24.20
32Storlund IngerVörå Kommun201122403:18:23
32Pienimäki KaritaKyrön Voima201022303.48.15
32Ehrman JonasFöregångarna20143131:22:29
32Sandback Henrik20157161:29:17,4
32Peltola SatuVaasa20144711:36:19
32Hill MikaelaTeam MyMax20157391:39:48,4
32Storbacka AndreasVörå If2014242:30:36
32Ollil TomasVörå if20155532:45:08,3
33Holmberg HarryIf Minken201233101:25:06
33Roos JonnyJakobstad201337201:27:09
33Ylihärsilä MarjoWärtsilä Finland Oy201246101:35:29
33Wahlberg AndersYa I Österbotten201149801:35:59
33Wiik MariaVörå201345501:36:34
33Af Hällström Inga-LeneKristinestad201148001:41:23
33Falk GunnarSimons Element200950701.26.33
33Österlund Marie-LouiseKorsholms Kommun O-V-M Hvc200945201.35.47
33Ehrström PeterVörå IF201033501.38.53
33Helsing MalinFolkhälsan Botnia201044801.41.13
33Lallukka HannuHäjyt Seinäjoki20129402:28:01
33Granholm GöteMaxmo Sk20113202:28:08
33Wikman TorstenTuckor20137702:31:23
33Åbacka AndreasIS Söderby20105302.23.24
33Lindqvist StureEkenäs20098702.25.52
33Wörlin ElizaVasa201123403:19:57
33Antus Ann-SofieBertby201023903.51.08
33Pölönen AnttiVähäkyrö20143751:24:06
33Östman Patrik20157931:32:59,6
33Hautala JohannaSundom If20144541:36:33
33Myntti KatarinaVörå If20157711:40:24,4
33Ollil TomasVörå If2014522:33:12
33Lustila ToniVaasan kaupunki20155162:46:54,5
34Majabacka AndreasMaxmo Sk201231401:25:28
34Hänninen KeijoVacon Oyj201333501:27:53
34Norrgård AnnaMalax201247601:35:34
34Svartsjö ÅsaKorsholm201341301:36:47
34Kaunisto KimmoIsokyrö201133601:36:59
34Österåker MaivorKvevlax201148501:41:48
34Ekman AgnetaMalax If200952901.27.26
34Koskiniemi SaraKorsholm200942201.38.51
34Sundsten RonnieHankmo IF201031401.39.39
34Österberg KirsiVaasa201042101.41.26
34Häggman AndréVörå Stålbygge20124402:28:08
34Panula KariVacks201110402:29:02
34Sundvik DennisHankmo If20134102:32:05
34Ahlbäck AndersMalax IF20105402.24.31
34Nybäck NiklasNykarleby20099302.27.14
34Lampimäki HeliYlistaro201124303:23:58
34Nilsson MalinNykarleby201023604.05.57
34Myllyoja MarkusVörå20143491:24:39
34Lähdes Kristian20157301:33:04,8
34Wiik MariaVörå20144431:37:14
34Martola Anki20157351:41:28,0
34Hofman JoachimWasa Triathlon2014292:35:05
34Nylund TobiasJakobstad20155782:48:45,7
35Lindberg ConnyAbloy Oy Björkbodafabriken201234201:25:35
35Kalander Per-OlofMaxmo Sportklubb201335801:27:59
35Ahlberg Eva-HelénVasa201248101:35:35
35Norrgård AnnaMalax201342901:37:06
35Kurtti PekkaTria/Isokyrö201133501:37:23
35Österåker AnnikaKvevlax201148401:42:09
35Kastus HeidiOravais200953201.28.51
35Andtfolk MartinaLappfjärd200944801.39.56
35Stenman CamillaVörå201041901.41.44
35Engström JohnnyVörå IF201030801.41.47
35Mattila TuomoViikin Veto20118702:29:13
35Björk KristianIk Falken20122102:29:16
35Lingonblad PetterOk Indrivning - Perintä20136902:32:26
35Östberg RobertJakobstad20107102.24.45
35Vikberg MårtenIk Kamp200910302.27.40
35Piikkilä JohannaVaasa201123703:25:22
35Björklund MariaPetalax201020904.48.43
35Erkkilä LauriIsokyrö20143181:24:51
35Palomäki Eero20157491:34:17,4
35Solstrand MalinMaxmo20144281:37:45
35Wiik MariaVörå if20157601:41:48,0
35Jacobson ThomasYttermark Optimister2014132:35:07
35Småros ChristianKvevlax Idrottsvänner20155522:49:32,4
36Lustila ToniVaasa201236001:25:59
36Enroth ThomasIV Birger / Jakobstad201333001:28:47
36Nygård MariaSundom If201243801:35:49
36Lönnqvist BennyMirka Jogging Dogs201134501:37:26
36Pietikäinen SusannaIsokyrö201347401:37:29
36Löfqvist AngelicaResurscentret Föregångarna201142001:42:11
36Kastus MalinVörå200953101.28.52
36Nyman AnnikaKarperö200953701.28.52
36Österåker OveKarperö201034601.42.30
36Dahlqvist LisbethEkenäs200944001.42.41
36Smeds KickiVörå-Maxmo Kommun201043501.43.13
36Vikberg MårtenIk Kamp20112302:29:36
36Karhunen SamiVacon20127302:29:58
36Löija MarkoIf Minken20134602:35:33
36Brännkärr DavidKvevlax Idrottsvänner20102202.24.55
36Tuomela MatsVörå If20095302.28.08
36Österberg KirsiAbb Oy201123003:25:23
36Skinnars MonicaPetalax201021104.48.43
36Pienimäki JaakkoIsokyrö20143161:25:07
36Nykvist JanKvevlax Idrottsvänner20157141:35:44,3
36Vehkoja CamillaPova20144311:37:46
36Wiik-Mannila SusanneYrkesakademin i Österbotten20153671:44:32,1
36Nordström RainerKorsholm2014122:35:31
36Södergård Mathias20155742:49:59,9
37Granvik StefanMirka Jogging Dogs201234901:27:28
37Ehrman JonasResurscentret Föregångarna201331101:28:48
37Wiik MariaVörå Kommun201241201:35:58
37Hautala HarriAbb Oy201132901:37:37
37Porthin AnnikaMamis201344901:37:59
37Sundqvist CarinaNykarleby201143801:42:48
37Hedlund AgnetaTeam Helga200940701.43.10
37Ranta-Ylitalo JanikaKannuksen Ura201042001.45.27
37Johansson ChristerVörå201030301.45.46
37Matkaselkä AriOulaisten Huima20118502:29:46
37Bergman AndersKomossa20121702:31:06
37Miettunen AriJyväskylä20133502:36:29
37Niemelä JariMalax IF20103202.25.33
37Lundström KajVörå20092602.28.09
37Forsman JaninaÖsterby Sportklubb201121403:32:14
37Engström Gun-MayVörå IF201023805.17.47
37Rantamäki JaakkoABB Runners20143541:25:30
37Salin Anna MariaNykarleby20144191:38:21
37Sandström LarsORC20157081:38:32,2
37Wiik JeanetteVIS20157101:44:32,4
37Pöyry AskoLaihia2014402:38:53
37Nyby JensMalax20155812:50:08,9
38Raikio TeroWärtsilä Finland Oy201233801:27:57
38Viklund TommyPetalax201335401:31:34
38Majabacka LouiseMaxmo Sk201241901:36:12
38Långbacka PiaKorsholm201343701:38:23
38Pietikäinen Veli-MattiIsokyrö201132401:38:36
38Svartsjö ÅsaKorsholm201143601:44:10
38Koskinen MiaKuni200954001.28.54
38Koskinen TomasKuni200954101.28.54
38Hedlund-Lundström Ulla-BrittNorrvalla Folkhälsan200943801.43.11
38Lindfors NancyIK Falken201043201.45.35
38Lindman JohanVasa201031901.46.14
38Salovaara HarriVaasa20116102:30:16
38Heininen LasseVacon20127202:31:23
38Nygård ThomasPolisen2013902:37:38
38Nykvist JohanKWH Pipe20105002.26.18
38Sjölund OliverKorsholm20099202.28.10
38Grönberg Maj-BrittPörtom Sk201121003:40:46
38Jåfs HelénVörå IF201022805.17.47
38Småros ChristianKuni20143041:25:38
38Eklund Gun-MajIf Fyren/Korsnäs20144701:38:27
38Björninen Jussi20157631:40:59,0
38Marjokorpi AnnakaisaKokkola20157781:45:13,1
38Lingonblad PetterOk Indrivning - Perintä2014662:39:17
38Sigfrids StefanWasa Triathlon20155482:53:45,7
39Hemminki AnteroSeinäjoki201234601:27:59
39Viitasalo MarttiYkv201335501:31:58
39Sundsten SusanneFolkhälsan Botnia Ab201245001:37:08
39Vörgren MichaelaKoskö201340601:38:34
39Ehrman JonasResurscentret Föregångarna201130601:39:58
39Långbacka PiaKorsholm201143501:44:16
39Wiik JeanetteBöle201041201.45.47
39Simons PiaSimons Element200941601.47.05
39Pienimäki JaakkoKyrön Voima201032001.53.12
39Asplund Jan-OlofSundom If201110502:30:25
39Löija MarkoPieHi20121302:32:05
39Staffan AsplundSundom20132202:37:52
39Borgmästars BerntIK Falken20105902.26.25
39Uusitalo MattiKorsholm20092702.28.40
39Enlund Britt-MarieNgf201124503:41:01
39Kalander Pehr-OlofMaxmosportklubb20143551:26:54
39Iso-Koivisto MerviIsokyrö20144411:38:37
39Engstrand PeterTeam Engstrand20157501:41:40,9
39Nyakwama Minna20157771:45:19,9
39Jåfs AndreasVörå If2014722:39:58
39Hautala Janne20155592:54:02,4
40Nygård ThomasPolisen201235401:31:22
40Ollus FredrikHop-Hab Team201331201:32:21
40Bergström TinaVörå201241701:37:34
40Holmberg PamelaPedersöre201343201:39:43
40Jansson PatrickKwh Pipe201133201:40:00
40Marander JohannaSundom201146401:45:20
40Vestergård Inga-LillSimons Element200951101.29.04
40Sund MargaretaKuni200952701.29.04
40Björk PiaKarperö201044701.45.48
40Hjort HeidiSimons Element200941401.47.06
40Kjerulf JannicaVasa200941801.47.06
40Åkers LeifKorsholm201033001.55.37
40Ahlnäs TorolfOthello20113002:30:27
40Helsing ElmerSolf IK20126202:32:20
40Viita JuhaSeinäjoki20136402:38:26
40Granholm GöteMaxmo SK20103502.26.29
40Rusk Jan-ErikÄlvsbytalo Oy20096002.28.59
40Vesterlund ArjaPedersöre201124404:19:06
40Granvik StefanMirka Jogging Dogs20143381:27:48
40Nygård MariaSundom If20144351:38:54
40Bergfors AndersWasa velocity20157121:41:42,2
40Häggblom KickiVasa20157171:47:04,6
40Cederberg MatsABC r.f. / Vasa2014562:40:10
40Asplund OveBig Bucks20155342:54:48,9
41Budd Bo-ErikSimons Element201231701:31:31
41Rönngård AndersVasa201330801:32:54
41Ekqvist BerniceKvevlax i201249501:38:06
41Nyman TomYa! Yrkesakademin I Österbotten201132101:40:07
41Sundsten SusanneVörå Kommun201340901:40:50
41Rintala CharlotteWärtsilä Finland Oy201149001:47:50
41Clärk SaraTålamods201045901.45.49
41Pienimäki SamiKyrön Voima201032201.58.04
41Uusitalo MattiKorsholm20119102:30:33
41Klingenberg JonasVus Triathlon201210502:32:35
41Lehtioja TimoSeinäjoki20134702:38:26
41Kantola ChristianVacks20103602.26.57
41West TomasSundom If20096502.29.53
41Mäkelä TommiVacon Oyj20143561:29:13
41Glasberg HelenaMaxmo20144121:39:24
41Fröjdö Jan20157061:42:33,5
41Keppo Tarja20157471:47:07,5
41Sjölund OliverVasa201472:40:12
41Backman Jonas20155152:57:00,5
42Bärg BengtMirka Jogging Dogs201235001:31:50
42Eriksson SimonKatternö201335601:33:31
42Nylund Kling LenaNykarleby201248301:38:42
42Raunio TomiIsokyrö201136101:40:39
42Strandvall Britt-MarieMamIS201343101:41:14
42Rådman Ann-ChristineVörå If201143901:48:10
42Sund KajKuni200952801.29.05
42Lindman NinaVasa201042201.46.15
42Emaus HelenaVörå-Maxmo Kommun200940501.49.45
42Nyman SörenVasa20117102:30:59
42Granholm GöteMaxmo Sk20121202:32:58
42Asplund OveBig Bucks20133302:39:37
42Ollus RobertVästervik201031102.13.52
42Carp ThomasDL Software201011702.26.59
42Ahlnäs TorolfVörå20092502.31.51
42Rantala PenttiMirka Jogging Dogs20143411:30:01
42Myntti KatarinaVörå If20144111:40:25
42Dahlin ChristianIK Falken20153651:42:46,0
42Nygård MariaSundom if20157271:47:33,0
42Backlund KimFalisa Slow Runners2014412:41:24
42Friman RobertSimons Element20155412:59:12,9
43Silvonen AulisWärtsilä Finland Oy201234101:34:00
43Filppula SamiSingsby201336301:34:20
43Lång KristinaVasa201241501:39:08
43Sandström Lars201135501:41:05
43Grannas TereseVörå Kommun201340301:42:05
43Sippus GunVörå If201147401:48:12
43Doktar ChristinaOravais200950401.30.57
43Hill MikaelaSolf201044401.46.23
43Mäkäräinen MiaVasa200944301.50.14
43Holm AlfKwh Pipe20117002:31:42
43Wik HenrikJakobstad20124602:33:10
43Kullas RonnyVörå20136802:40:15
43Mandell JonnyNetTicket.fi201012202.27.51
43Backlund Jan-ErikIk Falken20095102.32.32
43Carlstedt LeifKovjoki20143251:30:25
43Sundsten SusanneVörå20144161:42:01
43Bärg BengtKomossa20153601:43:11,5
43Rådman Ann-ChristineVörå if20157401:47:35,2
43Norrlin FredrikNK Bokföring2014712:41:28
43Kytönen ErkkiCMI Oy Ltd20155793:02:21,2
44Ollus FredrikJakobstad201230901:34:30
44Raunio TomiIsokyrö201335201:35:01
44Zachris-Nygård GunnelVörå If201242401:39:22
44Åkermark DanielResurscentret Föregångarna201130501:42:10
44Nyman MartinaVasa201340701:42:15
44Linden SannaWärtsilä Finland Oy201149101:48:29
44Sved MargitNorrvalla Folkhälsan200955501.30.59
44Söder MagdalenaMaxmo201046901.47.47
44Åkers AnnikaVörå-Maxmo Kommun200943601.57.02
44Klingenberg JonasTåsavantarna20117202:32:00
44Jeronen HannuWärtsilä Finland Oy20126502:33:16
44Lähdes KristianKvevlax Idrottsvänner20136302:41:19
44Olli JuhaLappeenranta20109502.28.59
44Helsing ElmerSolf Ik200910502.32.38
44Östman JohanSundom20143221:30:47
44Stenlund BenitaVasa20144101:42:35
44Paavola HarriVacon Oyj20157521:44:43,2
44Sippus GunVörå if20157651:47:44,1
44Ahlnäs TorolfVörå2014222:41:33
44Södergård ThomasVörå Kommun20155693:03:25,3
45Ehrman JonasResurscentret Föregångarna201231301:34:34
45Sjöblom JohanVacon Oyj201333701:35:16
45Pitkäjärvi EmmaVasa201247501:39:30
45Hägg PetterVasa201131201:42:12
45Nylund Kling LenaNykarleby201345101:42:21
45Berglund SusannaWärtsilä Finland Oy201148901:48:54
45Helsing RoseVörå200952301.31.00
45Hedström CamillaKarvat201042801.48.57
45Miemois ToveVasa200943301.59.39
45Johansson CarolinaVörå-Maxmo Kommun200945001.59.39
45Janhonen Jukka-PekkaOk Indrivning Ab20115702:32:05
45Rabb PatrikAbb / Vähäkyrö20127002:33:27
45Kankkonen NiklasKarleby20131602:42:03
45Fremling ChristianVasa Skidklubb201010102.29.43
45Fagerudd AndersSundom If20096602.32.49
45Holmberg HarryIf Nykarlebynejden20143081:31:24
45Gädda SaraVasa20144211:44:17
45Kock JosefinOravais If20157841:47:58,9
45Marander Johan20157571:49:05,3
45Backholm PatrikVasa2014322:41:34
45Mattila TommyBig Bucks20155513:10:12,3
46Ollus RobertVaasa201232001:34:58
46Erkkilä LauriIsokyrö201333301:35:22
46Thölix Ulla-BrittVörå If201249101:39:50
46Back JonnaTaberna201343301:43:03
46Granlund RonnySimons Element201131401:43:48
46Viking CatharinaÖrebro Aik201140001:49:11
46Laurén KatarinaVasa200950501.31.02
46Hjortman MartinaKvevlax201045201.49.36
46Lingonblad PetterOk Indrivning / Ok Perintä20117302:32:09
46Wikman TorstenTuckor20129002:33:50
46Jåfs AndreasVörå If20134202:42:29
46Källström HansIF Kraft20103802.29.45
46Glasberg GöranKorsholm20096102.34.57
46Erikson MagnusVasa20143691:32:27
46Ruotsala ViiviLaihia20144421:47:53
46Vaarala Juha-PekkaKämmenniemen Erä20157361:49:48,6
46Bertell Ann-LuiseVörå if20153611:50:11,2
46Vesterlund PatrikJakobstad2014182:47:37
46Lahti JussiSkatila IK20155713:17:10,0
47Jokinen JyrkiVaasa201235901:35:11
47Pienimäki JaakkoIsokyrö201331901:35:23
47Henriksson MalinVasa201247401:40:01
47Ahlberg Eva-HelénVasa201344601:43:05
47Vestergård RudolfIf Femman201135701:45:22
47Friberg MikaelaFolkhälsan201142501:49:18
47Södergård KarolinaVörå If200950001.31.17
47Tarvos SaraVasa201042401.51.36
47Saarela Jukka-PekkaRuutupaidat20129602:34:20
47Boucht BjörnVasa Idrottssällskap20113402:35:17
47Asplund RolandSundom If20136002:45:34
47Uusitalo MattiKorsholm201011002.29.54
47Koskiniemi JukkaVhus20094402.36.51
47Erikson LeifVasa20143681:32:29
47Ollus PetraVörå20144131:48:00
47Ehrs Kim20157721:50:13,6
47Dahl Sofia20157861:50:46,8
47Vikström ThomasKorsholm2014172:49:07
47Savolainen HenrikLokalTapiola20155853:17:21,7
48Häggman BorisVörå Stålbygge201232801:35:45
48Sandström Lars201336701:36:38
48Nordström GunMy Run/Närpes201246801:40:39
48Bertell Ann-LuiseVörå If201348001:43:05
48Åkers LeifHanklot If201130001:49:10
48Lönnvik BeritJeppo201147701:50:28
48Rännar LindaHellnäs200951001.31.18
48Sippus GunVörå IF201043401.52.43
48Mustonen HeikkiAbb Runners20126302:35:43
48Bergman AndersOravais If20117402:35:44
48Äijänen MarkusVörå2013102:46:11
48Granholm StaffanMaxmo SK201012102.30.46
48Hästbacka ElofLarsmo20091202.37.24
48Öster NiclasSingsby20143151:32:31
48Nykvist SandraKvevlax20144271:48:53
48Latvanen Elina20157291:51:56,8
48Lepistö OlliKämmenniemen Erä20157371:52:41,8
48Nordkvist KimVasa201492:50:20
48Ollil John20155633:18:04,9
49Hautala HarriVaasa201233601:36:17
49Keppo MikaLapua201331301:37:06
49Forsén JennyMalax If201248901:41:00
49Karls JuliaOravais201345401:43:19
49Söderbacka DickTjöck201134001:50:34
49Lönnvik BelindaVasa201147601:51:54
49Örn Ann-ChristinKuni200952401.32.06
49Vestergård CarolaVacks201045601.55.05
49Verkama VillePenikkatauti20112802:35:49
49Rundell KimPedersöre201210402:36:49
49Nykvist JanKvevlax Idrottsvänner20134002:47:09
49Berts Kim-ErikVasa20105702.34.12
49Häggman BorisVörå Stålbygge20094702.38.01
49Perttunen Olli-PekkaVaasa20143591:32:36
49Jussila Ann-LouisePohjanmaan Valjakkourheilijat (Pova)20144251:50:04
49Henriksson MarikaVörå If20153571:52:13,4
49Bodman TomasVACS20157282:01:02,9
49Sjöbacka KristianIk Kamp2014152:51:38
49Jåfs BengtVörå IF20155293:18:04,9
50Sandström LarsOrc201231601:37:05
50Nykvist MartinSingsby201331401:41:07
50Jåfs CamillaCity Florist201243301:41:24
50Glasberg HelenaMaxmo201348601:43:36
50Hemminki AnteroSeinäjoki201133701:51:18
50Högnäs ChristinaIf Pedersöre-Pojkarna201142701:52:00
50Emas-Westergård MinnaIskmo200952501.32.07
50Sand GunillaKorsholm201045501.55.06
50Björkgren NiclasLokalförsäkring Vasa20117602:36:15
50Mattbäck JoakimWärtsilä Finland Oy20125902:37:19
50Granholm GöteMaxmo Sk20133102:47:30
50Vikberg MårtenIK Kamp20107002.34.42
50Holm SixtenAbb Runners20097002.39.33
50Marander JohanSundom20143361:32:51
50Englund JohannaJakobstad20144341:50:24
50Karhu Maria20157241:52:40,7
50Åkermark DanielResurscentret Föregångarna20153582:08:28,2
50Jansson PatrickUponor Infra2014682:58:21
50Sjöblom JohanVörå If20155563:19:06,9
51Ekqvist ThomasPolisen201235501:38:07
51Svartsjö ÅsaKorsholm201241401:41:50
51Jungner ErikKvevlax Idrottsvänner201332201:42:40
51Monie LottaVörå201347701:43:53
51Sjöström CaritaJakobstad201142101:52:01
51Budd StefanVörå201131801:52:11
51Backlund EvaKimo200954801.32.42
51Ehrström Eva-LisaVacks201045001.57.35
51Bonäs FredrikWärtsilä Finland Oy20119702:37:34
51Asplund StaffanSundom20122202:37:54
51Nordling StigMaxmo20137502:48:02
51Nylund JohanIF Pp201012002.34.53
51Engman GöranIf Kraft Närpes200911102.39.45
51Nykvist MartinSingsby20143471:34:01
51Lindgård Ann-SofieVörå If20144471:50:25
51Lindholm Margareta20157221:53:08,4
51Sjöblom JohanVacon Oyj2014642:58:58
51Hakala SeppoKuortane20155603:28:25,8
52Nykvist MartinSingsby201235701:38:56
52Keskinen MarjoSeinäjoki201249901:41:54
52Soikkeli EsaVaasa201335701:43:09
52Hannus HeidiVacon Oyj201345701:43:54
52Bergfast JanneVörå kommun201131501:52:12
52Ferm NinaKwh Pipe201145401:52:39
52Klemets TorbjörnHelsingby200955001.32.43
52Loo PernillaSingsby201042301.57.46
52Wikman TorstenTuckor20119202:37:41
52Lähdes KristianAndreas Knips Hembageri20128202:38:00
52Åbro MatiasPetsmo20135102:49:14
52Mattila TuomoHelsinki201034502.35.20
52Rönnlund ChristofferVasa200910002.40.24
52Holm SixtenVasa20143501:34:23
52Lyyski MarikaAbb (Transformers)20144551:51:22
52Lindgård Ann-sofieVörå If20157421:53:48,8
52Skog PatrikEkorrens Bil2014373:01:09
52Engblom KennethSundom Slow Movers20155213:33:15,4
53Savola AnttiWärtsilä Finland Oy201233901:40:25
53Hautamäki JaanaYlistaro201249801:41:55
53Södergård HaraldVörå If201332101:43:42
53Lindgård Ann-SofieVörå201341801:44:23
53Jåfs SivVörå Kommun201149601:52:43
53Södergård LindaVasa200954301.33.17
53Stenlund BenitaVasa201043601.59.29
53Waller JonasVasa20128502:38:11
53Malmsten JanAbb Oy20116602:38:53
53Rintamäki JuhaVaasa20132302:49:59
53Cederberg MatsVasa201010702.35.24
53Mandell JonnyKoivulahti20098502.41.08
53Dalsryd SvenNorrtälje20143281:35:06
53Karlais AnnikaKvevlax20144661:52:49
53Vest Anna20157851:53:50,7
53Ollil JohnKorsholm2014513:06:54
53Malka PatrikSlow Movers20155013:33:15,8
54Sjöblom JohanVacon201234501:42:05
54Tikkala RiikkaVacon201246401:42:19
54Jokinen JyrkiVaasa201335001:44:09
54Sippus GunVörå If201343001:44:24
54Péterfia Kata201141201:52:47
54Bäck PiaVasa200956301.33.18
54Sundstedt MariaVasa201043801.59.30
54Knipström TomKvevlax Idrottsvänner2012702:38:20
54Pöyry AskoWärtsilä Finland Oy20119902:39:37
54Snickars JimIk Kamp20136102:50:26
54Backman HenrikMirka Jogging Dogs20104602.35.28
54Wiitala ErolfIflänken20092302.41.48
54Budd Bo-ErikSimons Element20143051:35:10
54Strömberg JennieLarsmo20144441:53:49
54Ferm NinaVörå IF20157511:55:14,7
54Asplund OveBig Bucks2014283:07:33
54Joffs Christian JackWasa Triathlon20155224:14:10,4
55Mäkelä Ann-MariVacon201246301:42:19
55Kuokkanen MarkoVaasa201232701:43:41
55Saijets TapaniVacon Oyj201333601:44:18
55Tanner TarjaVaasa201342201:44:43
55Grannas EmiliaKristinestad201147101:53:39
55Ekfors LailaVasa200953901.33.19
55Backlund KimFalisa Slow Runners20122602:38:24
55Nordling StigCk Triton20117802:39:58
55Svartsjö RobertKarperö Ultra Runners20137302:50:46
55Karp ElisabethVörå-Maxmo Kommun201040802.01.36
55Ekman LeifVasa20107502.35.29
55Kantola ChristianVasa20098402.45.17
55Ståhlberg LeifKomossa20143761:35:17
55Granström UllaVörå Kommun20144391:54:01
55Kullas MicaelaVörå kommun20157561:56:08,0
55Hakala Jussi-PekkaMustasaari2014273:10:31
56Ollil Ann-KatrinVörå If201248201:42:53
56Vestergård RudolfIf Femman201236501:44:16
56Dahlin FilipVörå201332401:44:39
56Jungner LeenaKvevlax Idrottsvänner201344201:46:01
56Grannas SarahKristinestad201147001:53:40
56Siegfrids EvaVörå-Maxmo Kommun200951801.33.31
56Karlsson PeterPolisen20127902:38:35
56Löija MarkoPiehi20114602:40:25
56Kumara AnttiVacon Oyj20135602:51:10
56Södergård JohannaVörå Kommun201041102.01.50
56Lahti TommySkatila IK20102902.35.29
56Hirvinen LylyTakapihan Pyllistys20097302.45.28
56Bergfors AndersKvevlax Idrottsvänner20143711:35:17
56Ranne-Aro EmmiLaihia20144491:54:34
56Bengs Anna-Lena20157661:58:51,0
56Mattila TommyBig Bucks2014263:11:12
57Djupsjöbacka NinaVasa201245101:43:40
57Lahtinen MichaelVasa201336001:44:58
57Lindgren LindaJakobstad201345201:46:50
57Wikman ThomasIf Brahe/Jakobstad201235601:47:19
57Envik MarikaPedersöre201145901:54:39
57Södergård HarryVörå If200956401.34.57
57Sandström JanPeik20122002:40:08
57Koskinen FilipKuni20114902:41:07
57Stenback BjörnVasa20132102:52:10
57Österlund Marie-LouiseVörå IF Motion201044102.03.33
57Engman GöranIF Kraft201010002.36.31
57Panula KariVacks20099702.45.33
57Nykvist HarryKorsholm20143321:35:38
57Rådman Ann-ChristineVörå If20144531:55:28
57Jussila Ann-LouisePoVa20157692:01:00,4
57Byskata HenryIF Femman/Vasa2014103:19:14
58Långbacka PiaKorsholm201244101:44:15
58Karp Maria201349501:46:57
58Kivistö TomasIngen201232501:49:08
58Svenns MarianneSolf201145801:55:24
58Arbelius PauliTurenki201331001:56:31
58Östman RitvaVörå If200954501.38.40
58Wiitala ErolfIF Länken20115402:42:03
58Malmsten JanSmedsby20129102:42:38
58Knip KristianIf Femman20131402:52:15
58Johansson CarolinaVörå-Maxmo Kommun201044202.03.46
58Ahlnäs TorolfOthello20105502.36.50
58Eklund MikaelSimons Element20092202.45.55
58Sandström Lars.20143531:36:24
58Sippus GunVörå If20144461:55:31
58Wärn Ulla-BrittVÖRÅ KOMMUN20157322:01:17,9
58Lahti JussiSkatila Ik2014343:25:43
59Nabb PernillaJakobstad201245201:44:53
59Lillkvist LisenKwh Mirka201346701:47:33
59Valkeinen SamiVaasa201234401:51:21
59Andtfolk MartinaYa! Yrkesakademin I Österbotten201144901:57:26
59Valkeinen SamiVaasa201332901:58:12
2577 results